, ,

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 50-125 – LSZH – LC-SC – OM2 – LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com
Availability:

11 in stock


$32.99

11 in stock

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable – 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC – OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber – LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket – Immune to electrical interference – Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission – Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty

  • Immune to electrical interference
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
SKU: ETI24426L
MPN: 50FIBLCSC1
Categories: , ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 50-125 – LSZH – LC-SC – OM2 – LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable”

There are no reviews yet.