, ,

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco
Availability:

224 in stock


$926.59

224 in stock

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).

  • Optical fiber cable compatible – Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With 1000Base-LX/LH technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
SKU: ETI47225Q
MPN: GLC-LH-SMD=
Categories: , ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module”

There are no reviews yet.